Banner Ads Top

DEEP DREAM Impact: Omisoka Special Ergebnisse – Results Deep, Ergebnisse MMA/Mixed Martial Arts

DEEP DREAM Impact: Omisoka Special Fightcard

DEEP DREAM Impact: Omisoka Special Fightcard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Am 31.12.2014 fand DEEP DREAM Impact in Saitama statt.

Dies sind die Ergebnisse – Results:

Main Event – DEEP Lightweight Title Bout 5 min / 3R
Satoru Kitaoka (Japan / Lotus) vs Yoshiyuki „Zenko“ Yoshida (Japan / Team Curran)

Winner: 3R Satoru Kitaoka by Decision (5-0)

Co-Main – Flyweight Bout 5 min / 3R
Yuki Motoya (Japan / CM IMPACT) vs Matt Manzanares (USA / Black Dragon Martial Arts)
Winner: 3R 3’17“ Yuki Motoya by TKO (referee stoppage – g n p)

16th Match – DEEP vs Pancrase Bantamweight bout 5 min / 3R
Takafumi Otsuka (Japan / AACC) vs Shintaro Ishiwatari (Japan / CAVE)
Winner: 1R 3’30“ Shintaro Ishiwatari by TKO (towel thrown)

15th Match – DEEP vs Pancrase Featherweight bout 5 min / 3R
Kazunori Yokota (Japan / Freelance) vs ISAO (Japan / Sakaguchi Dojo)
Winner: 3R Kazunori Yokota by Decision (3-0)

14th Match – Flyweight Bout 5 min / 3R
Tatsumitsu Wada (Japan / Yoshida Dojo) vs Ryuichi Miki (Japan / CAVE)
Winner: 3R 2’07“ Tatsumitsu Wada by Submission (rear naked choke)

13th Match – DEEP vs Pancrase Flyweight bout 5 min / 3R
Yoshiro Maeda (Japan / Pancrase Osaka Inagaki-gumi) vs Haruo Ochi (Japan / Paraestra Ehime)
Winner: 3R Yoshiro Maeda by Decision (2-0)

12th Match – Featherweight Bout 5 min / 3R
Mizuto Hirota (Japan / CAVE) vs Kyu Hwa Kim (Korea / CMA KOREA)
Winner: 2R 0’33“ Mizuto Hirota by TKO (referee stoppage – soccer kick followed by g n p)

11th Match – DEEP vs Pancrase Bantamweight bout 5 min / 3R
Toshiaki Kitada (Japan / Paraestara Chiba) vs Taichi Nakajima (Japan / Paraestra Tokyo)
Winner: 3R Toshiaki Kitada by Decision (3-0)

10th Match – DEEP vs Pancrase Flyweight bout 5 min / 3R
Yuta „MONKEY“ Shibata (Japan / MMA Studio STYLE) vs Kiyotaka Shimizu (Japan / TRIBE TOKYO M.M.A.)
Winner: 1R 2’41“ Kiyotaka Shimizu by KO (slam)

9th Match – DEEP vs Pancrase Lightweight Bout 5 min / 3R
Yasuaki Kishimoto (Japan / MMA Dojo Cobra-kai) vs Yoshiaki „Bancho“ Takahashi (Japan / Paraestra Hachiouji)
Winner: 3R Yasuaki Kishimoto by Decision (2-1)

8th Match – DEEP vs Pancrase Flyweight Bout 5 min / 3R
Hirohide Fujinuma (Japan / Independent) vs Hikaru Sato (Japan / Pancrase Mission)
Winner: 1R 2’12“ Hikaru Sato by Submission (armbar)

7th Match – JEWELS Featherweight (105 lbs) Bout 5 min / 2R
Ayaka Hamasaki (Japan / AACC) vs Mei „V.V. Mei“ Yamaguchi (Japan / RIKI Gym – Butoku-kai)
Winner: 2R Ayaka Hamasaki by Decision (3-0)

6th Match – JEWELS Lightweight (115 lbs) Bout 5 min / 2R
Shizuki Sugiyama (Japan / Zendo-kai) vs RAIKA (Japan / Freelance)
Winner: 1R 4’06“ Shizuka Sugiyama by Submission (armbar)

5th Match – JEWELS Lightweight (115 lbs) Bout 5 min / 2R
Emi Fujino (Japan / Wajiutsu Keishu-kai GODS) vs Emi Tomimatsu (Japan / Paraestra Matsudo)
Winner: 2R Emi Fujino by Decision (3-0)

4th Match – JEWELS Flyweight (95 lbs) Bout 5 min / 2R
Satoko Shinashi (Japan / Freelance) vs Rika Hamada (Japan / Kingdom NADESHIKO)
Winner: 1R 3’29“ Satoko Shinashi by Submission (armbar)

3rd Match – Bantamweight Bout 5 min / 3R
Makoto Kamaya (Japan / Honey Trap) vs Yoshiki Harada (Japan / Mach Dojo)
Winner: 1R 4’31“ Makoto Kamaya by Submission (guillotine choke)

2nd Match – Featherweight Bout 5 min / 2R
Tomoya Kato (Japan / Freelance) vs Young Bok Kil (Korea / TEAM FORCE)
Winner: 2R Young Bok Kil by Decision (0-2)

1st Match – Featherweight Bout 5 min / 3R
Tatsunao Nagakura (Japan / Yoshida Dojo) vs George Hickman (USA / Tiger Muay Thai)
Winner: 3R Tatsunao Nagakura by Decision (3-0)

OPENING FIGHTS:

4th Match – Flyweight Bout 5 min / 3R
Sota Kojima (Japan / Yoshida Dojo) vs Masato Kobayashi (Japan / Tsudanuma Dojo)
Winner: 2R Sota Kojima by Decision (3-0)

3rd Match – Bantamweight Bout 5 min / 2R
Hiroto Sakuma (Japan / Paraestra Hachiouji) vs ROY (Japan / AK)
Winner: 1R 1’41“ ROY by KO (punches)

2nd Match – Welterweight Bout 5 min / 2R
Hidetora (Japan / AK) vs Takashi Sato (Japan / TRIBE TOKYO M.M.A.)
Winner: 1R 4’21“ Takashi Sato by TKO (referee stoppage – left straight followed by g n p)

1st Match – Flyweight Bout 5 min / 2R
Naoyuki Kato (Japan / SPLASH) vs Yuma Horiuchi (Japan / TANG TANG FIGHT CLUB)
Winner: 1R 0’30“ Yuma Horiuchi by TKO (referee stoppage – left high kick)

Quelle/Source: adcombat.com

 

 

Remy Bonjasky Trainingscamp 09.03.-13.03.2015

Remy Bonjasky Trainingscamp 09.03.-13.03.2015

 

Vom 09.03.-13.03.2015 findet wieder ein K-1 Trainingscamp mit Remy Bonjasky in Almere statt.

Die Teilnehmer trainieren 2 mal täglich mit Remy Bonjasky persönlich.

Die Teilnehmerzahl ist auf max. 30 Personen begrenzt.

Infos & Anmeldung:

09.03.-13.03.2015 Remy Bonjasky Trainingscamp in Almere

DEEP DREAM Impact: Omisoka Special Ergebnisse – Results
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)